Rpt#DMonday Sycamore Seniors Golf League 201809/23/19
Player's Yearly Average Statistics
Event #22 on 09/23/19
Pos.Div.Player's NamesEvents PlayedAverage GrossAverage NetAverage PointsAverage Triple BogeysAverage Double BogeysAverage BogeysAverage ParsAverage Birdies
1A SCHMUTTE, Steve1540.06733.80010.4000.1331.0673.2003.9330.667
2A SHELDON, Russell1740.41233.17710.5290.1180.9413.7653.5880.588
3A STITES, Bob1640.56333.12511.0000.2500.8133.6883.7500.500
4A NOSCHANG, Mike1843.27833.61110.2220.6111.3893.1113.4440.111
5A VICKEY, Bill1743.29433.29411.0000.1771.7653.3533.1180.294
6A GINDELE, Paul1643.62533.68810.5000.5001.6253.3753.0630.250
7A ZANITSCH, Larry1843.72233.50011.1670.4441.6114.0002.5560.278
8A SEDGWICK, Dick944.88932.77812.6670.2221.3335.3331.6670.111
9A SHIMROCK, Mike1245.83334.5009.7500.2502.3334.0831.5830.333
10A BIRCK, Mike1745.88233.64711.1771.0001.8823.8821.8820.235
11A ABRAMS, Bill1947.10534.05310.4210.5263.1584.1051.0530.105
12A McCLYMONT, Eddie1748.70633.47111.0591.0593.1773.3531.0590.118
1B ROUGHAN, Jim1641.50033.43810.7500.2501.3753.6882.8130.688
2B FORLINES, Dave1841.55633.27810.0000.1111.2224.1113.2220.333
3B DeFAZIO, Larry1842.77833.05611.8890.2221.4444.2222.8330.222
4B STEPHENSON, Steve1743.58833.58810.1180.4711.8243.9412.3530.412
5B CAMPBELL, Ron1945.94733.63211.2110.5792.3684.5791.3680.105
6B COLEMAN, Dave1746.00034.05910.4120.4712.7653.4712.0000.118
7B PAULY, Bill1848.83333.83310.3891.0563.0003.2781.1110.167
8B GREER, Don1949.10534.2639.4741.1583.3682.6841.4210.053
9B PRICE, Don1949.47434.68410.6841.1052.6323.7900.947
10B SCHUSTER, Ron1952.94735.6329.2111.8423.4742.4740.3160.053
1C KAUTZ, Randy (Treas)1944.31633.36812.0000.2632.1054.0002.4210.105
2C BOROD, Greg950.11132.77810.6671.5563.2222.3331.3330.111
3C ADAMS, C.J.1950.84234.84210.5261.5263.2633.1050.6320.053
4C MOORE, Bill1851.94435.7228.5001.8893.2222.5560.5560.167
5C BREWER, Bob1952.89535.6848.2632.0002.3682.5790.8420.053
6C McDERMOTT, Ed1453.78636.0008.6431.9292.8572.1430.786
7C LUEBERING, John1954.26336.3168.2632.7903.1582.0530.368
8C DELPH, Harold1956.15838.1587.5262.8422.3681.5790.632
1D NISHIZU, Miki1746.70633.64710.4710.5882.5294.2351.4120.059
2D McMILLAN, Dick1947.94733.9479.8420.8423.1583.6841.211
3D DENSFORD, Bob1849.38934.0569.0001.0563.2783.0001.1110.111
4D McLANE, Tim ( Pres )1949.89533.57910.7371.3162.4213.5260.8950.158
5D HEIM, Joe1851.00034.1679.4441.7222.7222.7221.167
6D KORNER, Joe ( V Pres )1851.66734.55610.4441.2223.3892.6670.833
7D SHOVA, John1451.78634.42910.5711.4293.2143.2140.429
8D BAHLMANN, Helmut1755.52937.5297.6472.7063.2351.4710.471
9D KELLOGG, Rollie1756.82438.8246.9412.1773.1181.3530.3530.059
10D HUTCHISON, Hutch ( Sect )558.20040.6004.6003.0003.0001.0000.200
1S LAWRENCE, Bob ( Sub )00.0000.0000.000
1S HELE, Kevin ( Sub )00.0000.0000.000
1S WESTON, Bob ( Sub )00.0000.0000.000
1S MURPHY, Butch ( Sub )00.0000.0000.000
1S LYNCH, Bob ( Sub )00.0000.0000.000
1S JOHNSON, Joe ( Sub )00.0000.0000.000
1S JONES, Dave (Sub )00.0000.0000.000
1S SEITH, Tom ( Sub )00.0000.0000.000
9S GRAHAM, Tom ( Sub )839.25032.62511.2500.1250.3752.8755.2500.250
10S SIMPSON, Mike ( Sub )141.00029.00011.000 1.0005.0002.0001.000
11S LOVITT, Dennis ( Sub )843.00035.1258.1250.5001.3754.0002.8750.250
12S NOSCHANG, Mark ( Sub )843.25032.75013.6250.5001.7503.5003.0000.250
13S HAUGHIN, Tom ( Sub )1644.12533.81310.5000.5631.6254.1252.4380.188
14S CLEAR, Scott ( Sub )1345.30832.8469.8460.4621.9234.6151.6920.154
15S BELL, Jack ( Sub )246.50038.0006.5001.5001.0005.0001.500
16S TRACY, Gregg347.00035.0009.3330.6671.6673.0002.3330.333
17S CORMELL, Dave ( Sub )747.57134.0008.5711.0002.4293.7141.4290.143
18S McCOY, Mike ( Sub )1448.21434.9298.5710.6432.5713.0001.6430.286
19S FARLER, Kelly ( Sub )248.50037.00010.000 3.0003.5001.500
20S WOJTOWICZ, Gerald ( Sub )150.00038.00013.0002.0002.0005.000
21S STALLO, Len ( Sub )153.00039.0006.000 2.0003.000 1.000
22S KELLER, Mike ( Sub )156.00038.0005.0001.0005.000 1.000
22S ROTH, Dave ( Sub )256.00038.0008.0003.0001.5003.000