Rpt#DMonday Sycamore Seniors Golf League 201801/06/19
Player's Yearly Average Statistics
Event #20 on 08/27/18
Pos.Div.Player's NamesEvents PlayedAverage GrossAverage NetAverage PointsAverage Triple BogeysAverage Double BogeysAverage BogeysAverage ParsAverage Birdies
1A SHELDON, Russell1741.00033.88211.5880.1181.0593.6473.7650.353
2A FORLINES, Dave1741.76533.70610.3530.2350.8823.7653.7650.177
3A STITES, Bob1542.26734.40010.0000.1331.8003.8002.7330.533
4A GINDELE, Paul1544.06733.86710.2670.6001.8673.4002.9330.133
5A VICKEY, Bill1544.46733.93311.8670.8001.6673.6672.6000.200
6A COLEMAN, Dave1544.86733.86710.5330.5332.4003.7332.0670.267
7A WOJTOWICZ, Gerald1546.00034.8679.8000.6002.0004.7331.4670.067
8A ABRAMS, Bill1646.37534.25011.6250.7502.2504.3751.563
9A PAULY, Bill1648.93835.3139.9381.3752.1253.9381.0000.125
10A McCLYMONT, Eddie1451.07135.35710.0001.5713.2142.9290.786
1B SCHMUTTE, Steve1240.00032.66710.7500.2500.6673.6673.6670.750
2B NOSCHANG, Mike1442.42933.78611.8570.4291.2863.2863.5710.286
3B ZANITSCH, Larry1744.82434.94111.4710.5291.9413.8242.3530.177
4B SHIMROCK, Mike1545.80033.86710.1330.4002.7333.8671.6000.267
5B NISHIZU, Miki1047.20035.7009.2000.4002.8004.2001.300
6B McKILLEN, Dave1347.53933.8469.1540.9232.2313.6921.4620.231
7B PRICE, Don1548.26734.8679.6001.1332.4673.8671.267
8B GREER, Don1748.88235.05910.1771.1182.5883.4711.353
9B HUTCHISON, Hutch ( Sect )1150.90936.6368.1822.1823.0002.6361.000
10B BOROD, Greg1552.26735.06710.8671.6003.2673.0000.400
1C DeFAZIO, Larry1642.81333.6889.3750.1881.4384.5002.7500.125
2C ROUGHAN, Jim1243.16733.91711.0000.2501.3333.8333.2500.083
3C KAUTZ, Randy (Treas)1745.23534.41210.2350.2942.4123.8822.1770.059
4C CAMPBELL, Ron1746.47134.05910.5880.5292.7064.3531.2350.118
5C DENSFORD, Bob650.83334.8339.1671.1672.6673.0001.167
6C SCHUSTER, Ron1751.58834.82410.1771.5883.5292.8820.529
7C McLANE, Tim ( Pres )1051.70035.7009.3001.7001.5003.6000.7000.200
8C KORNER, Joe ( V Pres )1552.53336.3339.0001.9333.4002.3330.6000.067
9C SHOVA, John1252.75036.5839.0001.9173.7502.1670.583
10C LANCE, Bob1057.20039.2008.0001.7002.8001.9000.200
1D BIRCK, Mike1646.93833.31311.0001.0002.1884.1251.5000.063
2D McMILLAN, Dick1748.35335.5298.8821.0593.2352.8241.5880.059
3D MOORE, Bill1550.73334.2009.1331.6673.2672.6001.067
4D BREWER, Bob1551.13334.33310.4671.2673.0002.9330.8670.067
5D HEIM, Joe1251.75036.2509.0831.8333.1672.6670.6670.083
6D DELPH, Harold1752.52934.58811.4712.0592.7062.8820.588
7D KELLOGG, Rollie1655.62537.6258.4382.3133.3751.6880.313
8D LUEBERING, John1755.76537.7657.9412.5293.0001.7650.353
9D BAHLMANN, Helmut1657.00039.0007.0002.8752.8751.3750.313
10D DYER, Ray658.66740.6676.8332.6673.0001.0000.167
1S CARTER, Rob ( Sub )00.0000.0000.000
1S CORMELL, Dave ( Sub )00.0000.0000.000
1S JEFFRIES, Neal ( Sub )00.0000.0000.000
1S JONES, Dave (Sub )00.0000.0000.000
1S JOHNSON, MIKE ( SUB )00.0000.0000.000
1S WONG, Bill ( Sub )00.0000.0000.000
1S LAWRENCE, Bob ( Sub )00.0000.0000.000
1S MURPHY, Butch ( Sub )00.0000.0000.000
9S BELL, Jack ( Sub )841.75033.62510.3750.1251.0005.0002.2500.625
10S LYNCH, Bob ( Sub )143.00032.00011.000 1.0006.0002.000
11S HAUGHIN, Tom ( Sub )1243.75033.66711.5830.5001.9173.8332.4170.250
12S STEPHENSON, Steve ( Sub )1343.84634.5399.2310.3851.4624.3082.5390.154
13S McCOY, Mike ( Sub )1344.76933.30810.7690.4622.3083.8461.9230.385
14S NOSCHANG, Mark ( Sub )845.00033.37512.1250.5002.3753.5002.2500.250
15S CLEAR, Scott ( Sub )1146.18234.18210.8180.6362.0914.0002.000
16S SIMPSON, Mike ( Sub )448.75036.0006.2501.2503.2502.7501.2500.250
17S McDERMOTT, Ed ( Sub )852.25034.2509.0002.1252.2502.6250.7500.250
18S WESTON, Bob ( Sub )553.20037.4009.6002.0003.0002.2000.800
19S BEITING, John ( Sub )254.00038.0007.0002.5004.0001.5000.500
20S JOHNSON, Joe ( Sub )555.60037.6007.2002.4003.6001.4000.400
21S KELLER, Mike ( Sub )755.71437.71410.2862.5713.1431.5710.429