Rpt#DMonday Sycamore Seniors Golf League 201712/09/17
Player's Yearly Average Statistics
Event #23 on 10/02/17
Pos.Div.Player's NamesEvents PlayedAverage GrossAverage NetAverage PointsAverage Triple BogeysAverage Double BogeysAverage BogeysAverage ParsAverage Birdies
1A SHELDON, Russell1940.94732.73712.5260.1580.7374.2633.3160.474
2A ROUGHAN, Jim2041.85034.25010.5500.3001.4503.3503.3500.500
3A VICKEY, Bill1643.75034.6259.4380.6251.8133.4382.9380.188
4A KAUTZ, Randy (Treas)1943.94733.6849.9470.3161.7374.1582.3680.263
5A NISHIZU, Miki1745.05934.2949.8820.4712.2943.6472.4120.059
6A HUTCHISON, Hutch ( Sect )1848.61134.38911.3890.7223.8893.2780.9440.056
7A ADAMS, C.J.1849.16734.6119.7781.5002.8333.5561.000
8A FATTA, George1849.55634.9448.6111.5563.1673.3330.889
9A MOORE, Bill1750.94134.3539.5881.5293.0002.4711.0590.177
10A LANCE, Bob2052.50034.9508.8501.5503.2502.7500.550
1B STITES, Bob1740.94133.82411.3530.0590.7654.3533.4120.353
2B FORLINES, Dave2042.35034.10010.3500.4001.2003.8503.2000.300
3B ABRAMS, Bill2046.00033.90011.4000.5502.4503.8502.000
4B PRICE, Don2046.70034.1009.7001.1002.1003.6001.8000.200
5B McKILLEN, Dave1647.87534.31310.0001.1882.0633.5001.7500.063
6B GREER, Don2048.20034.80011.1001.0502.7003.5501.3000.100
7B PAULY, Bill1748.94134.17711.3531.2352.8242.5881.7060.118
8B KORNER, Joe ( V Pres )1950.73734.9479.5261.3683.3162.6320.8950.158
9B BOROD, Greg1751.05935.35310.3531.4713.5882.7060.6470.118
10B McLANE, Tim ( Pres )1652.56336.1888.8751.6882.6882.8750.688
1C ZANITSCH, Larry1942.63233.4219.7370.3681.3684.2112.3680.632
2C WOJTOWICZ, Gerald2045.00033.65011.2500.3002.4004.2001.9500.100
3C SHIMROCK, Mike1645.12534.00011.0630.3752.3753.6882.1880.188
4C COLEMAN, Dave1946.05334.05312.7370.6842.5793.5262.0000.105
5C CAMPBELL, Bill1146.18234.1829.6360.4552.3644.0911.7270.091
6C CAMPBELL, Ron1947.42134.63210.7370.9472.5263.8421.3160.158
7C SHOVA, John2049.40034.30010.2000.9002.8503.8000.900
8C McCLYMONT, Eddie1749.94134.94110.7061.2353.4122.8241.0590.059
9C DENSFORD, Bob1950.68434.57910.3161.5262.5263.1581.0000.053
10C SCHUSTER, Ron2051.05034.7008.8501.7502.9502.9500.8000.050
1D SCHMUTTE, Steve1541.33334.20010.0000.2671.4672.8004.2670.200
2D NOSCHANG, Mike1642.87533.25011.3130.5631.1883.3133.5000.250
3D McMILLAN, Dick1946.36834.2639.8420.7902.1054.0001.8420.053
4D BREWER, Bob1850.94435.5569.5001.3332.6673.2780.889
5D KELLOGG, Rollie1954.57936.5799.3161.8953.3681.9470.4210.053
6D LUEBERING, John1654.75036.7508.5002.7503.3131.9380.1880.063
7D DELPH, Harold2054.95036.9508.6502.3503.0001.7500.5500.050
8D BAHLMANN, Helmut1957.94739.9478.0003.2112.5791.3680.158
9D DYER, Ray2058.90040.9005.8002.6502.2001.0500.3500.100
10D PETTI, Art660.00042.0005.5002.8331.8331.500
1S ASH, Mike ( Sub )00.0000.0000.000
1S JEFFRIES, Neal ( Sub )00.0000.0000.000
1S HORAK, Dick ( Sub )00.0000.0000.000
1S JOHNSON, MIKE ( SUB )00.0000.0000.000
1S WESTON, Bob ( Sub )00.0000.0000.000
1S FINN, Steve ( Sub )00.0000.0000.000
1S WONG, Bill ( Sub )00.0000.0000.000
1S CARTER, Rob ( Sub )00.0000.0000.000
9S AUDIA, Jeff ( Sub )240.00034.50011.0000.5001.5002.0004.0000.500
10S STEPHENSON, Steve ( Sub )942.44430.88911.8890.2222.2222.2223.8890.333
11S DeFAZIO, Larry ( Sub )543.40030.60013.2000.6001.2004.2003.000
12S GINDELE, Paul ( Sub )1144.09134.09110.2730.6361.3643.6362.8180.273
13S HAUGHIN, Tom ( Sub )544.40034.40010.0000.6002.0003.6002.800
14S McCOY, Mike ( Sub )544.60030.40014.0000.6001.8003.4003.000
15S LYNCH, Bob ( Sub )145.00035.00015.000 2.0006.0001.000
16S NOSCHANG, Mark ( Sub )645.33335.8339.1670.5002.1673.5002.1670.333
17S SIMPSON, Mike ( Sub )246.50035.5009.500 2.0005.5001.000
18S DYER, Bill ( Sub )247.50030.50011.0001.5001.0004.0002.000
19S MURPHY, Butch ( Sub )747.71437.1438.714 3.2863.8571.286
20S HEIM, Joe ( Sub )1049.30034.20010.6001.1002.8003.4001.200
21S LUCIC, Mark ( Sub )351.33335.3338.3331.6672.6673.667 0.333
22S BEITING, John ( Sub )351.66735.00010.0002.6672.0003.3330.667
22S BIRCK, Mike (Sub )651.66736.6678.6671.8331.8333.5000.833
24S McDERMOTT, Ed ( Sub )553.20035.40010.0001.0003.8002.0000.800
25S JOHNSON, Joe ( Sub )255.50038.5006.0003.5001.5003.000
26S LAWRENCE, Bob ( Sub )256.00038.0006.0002.0002.5002.0000.500