Rpt#DMonday Sycamore Seniors Golf League 201612/13/17
Player's Yearly Average Statistics
Event #23 on 10/03/16
Pos.Div.Player's NamesEvents PlayedAverage GrossAverage NetAverage PointsAverage Triple BogeysAverage Double BogeysAverage BogeysAverage ParsAverage Birdies
1A DeFAZIO, Larry ( Sub )00.0000.0000.000
2A STITES, Bob1439.28632.21411.643 0.6433.5004.4290.357
3A FORLINES, Dave1840.88933.44410.611 1.2783.7223.3330.611
4A SHELDON, Russell1542.40034.1339.7330.3331.2003.8673.0670.400
5A VICKEY, Bill1543.20032.80010.8670.4001.8003.6003.0000.200
6A ZANITSCH, Larry1744.00034.17710.2940.4712.2353.3532.7060.235
7A ABRAMS, Bill1845.55634.4449.8890.5002.1674.3891.7220.111
8A CAMPBELL, Ron1745.82433.9419.5290.4712.6473.9411.8240.059
9A PAULY, Bill1547.00035.33310.3330.5332.6003.9331.5330.067
10A ADAMS, C.J.1747.70634.23510.0590.9412.4714.2941.0590.059
11A SCHUSTER, Ron1750.29434.17710.7651.2943.4122.9410.8820.059
1B SCHMUTTE, Steve1341.07732.9239.7690.2311.0003.5393.6920.462
2B COLEMAN, Dave1644.62533.50010.6880.3751.6254.5631.9380.188
3B WOJTOWICZ, Gerald1844.83334.7228.5560.5002.0564.5001.6670.278
4B NOSCHANG, Mike1145.18236.3649.6361.0911.2733.7272.4550.273
5B FINN, Steve1747.17733.8829.8820.8242.7653.2351.941
6B FATTA, George1848.27834.22211.1671.2222.7783.6671.1110.111
7B McLANE, Tim ( Pres )1848.61134.3339.6111.2222.9443.1671.444
8B KORNER, Joe ( V Pres )1849.50034.38911.1111.2223.2783.1111.111
9B SHOVA, John1549.73333.93310.2001.0673.0003.3331.0000.067
10B DENSFORD, Bob1651.68834.8759.6251.7502.4383.0630.938
1C NISHIZU, Miki1644.87533.93810.1250.3752.2503.5632.5630.063
2C SHIMROCK, Mike745.71433.71411.0000.4292.7143.0002.4290.143
3C CAMPBELL, Bill1246.08334.2509.3330.4172.5004.2501.5000.167
4C McKILLEN, Dave1546.93333.66710.4670.5332.9333.6671.3330.267
5C McCLYMONT, Eddie1448.07134.28610.3571.2142.5714.0711.0000.071
6C HUTCHISON, Hutch ( Sect )1748.11833.76510.7061.0003.1773.3531.2940.059
7C BIRCK, Mike1449.21433.7149.7861.5002.7863.5001.071
8C BOROD, Greg1449.85734.78610.3571.0713.5713.2860.7140.071
9C MOORE, Bill1751.47134.2359.8241.5292.9412.9410.7650.118
10C LUEBERING, John1652.75034.81310.2501.6883.6252.6250.375
11C WAGONER, Mark ( Sub )259.50041.5008.0002.0004.0001.000
1D ROUGHAN, Jim1741.41232.88211.1180.2941.1183.3533.8820.294
2D PRICE, Don1845.50034.16710.7780.8332.0563.7222.0000.278
3D GREER, Don1846.72234.7789.9440.7782.3894.1671.5000.056
4D McMILLAN, Dick1746.94134.00011.1180.6472.7653.3531.8240.118
5D BREWER, Bob1849.72234.55610.0561.3892.3893.5001.1670.056
6D LANCE, Bob1852.94435.5009.8891.8333.7782.1670.611
7D KELLOGG, Rollie1654.25036.3139.4381.8753.0002.4380.438
8D BAHLMANN, Helmut1758.23540.2356.0593.3532.8821.1180.118
9D PETTI, Art1458.28640.2867.6432.0713.0711.5710.3570.071
10D DYER, Ray1758.88240.8826.1182.2943.0591.2350.1770.059
1S ASH, Mike ( Sub )00.0000.0000.000
1S HERP, Mike ( Sub )00.0000.0000.000
1S WONG, Bill ( Sub )00.0000.0000.000
1S DELPH, Harold ( Sub )00.0000.0000.000
5S AUDIA, Jeff ( Sub )436.50029.00014.000 0.5002.2504.7501.250
6S NOSCHANG, Mark ( Sub )1142.54634.00010.546 1.3644.8182.3640.364
7S GINDELE, Paul ( Sub )1344.00033.76912.5390.6151.1544.3082.6150.154
8S MURPHY, Butch ( Sub )644.16734.50011.1671.0001.1673.1673.500
9S KAUTZ, Randy (Treas)345.33336.33310.6670.6671.6674.0002.0000.333
10S LYNCH, Bob ( Sub )346.33337.6677.3330.6672.6674.0001.667
11S JOHNSON, MIKE ( SUB )249.50035.0008.0001.0002.5004.0001.000
12S LUCIC, Mark ( Sub )550.00033.2009.2001.2003.6002.6001.200
13S HEIM, Joe ( Sub )950.44436.1118.7781.4442.7782.8891.222
14S WESTON, Bob ( Sub )351.00036.3338.6670.6674.0003.0000.667
15S BEITING, John ( Sub )651.33335.16710.6671.1672.8333.1670.8330.167
16S McDERMOTT, Ed ( Sub )1152.72735.2738.4551.6362.5462.9090.818