Rpt#DMonday Sycamore Seniors Golf League 201512/13/17
Player's Yearly Average Statistics
Event #24 on 09/28/15
Pos.Div.Player's NamesEvents PlayedAverage GrossAverage NetAverage PointsAverage Triple BogeysAverage Double BogeysAverage BogeysAverage ParsAverage Birdies
1A MILLER, Roger ( Sub )00.0000.0000.000
2A SCHMUTTE, Steve1341.07733.1549.6920.2311.0003.5394.0770.154
3A NOSCHANG, Mike1642.50032.68811.6880.5631.0633.5003.7500.063
4A ZANITSCH, Larry2043.65033.10011.5500.6501.6003.1503.2000.250
5A ABRAMS, Bill2044.70033.8009.9000.6001.6004.2502.2500.150
6A WOJTOWICZ, Gerald2044.90033.65010.0000.4002.1504.3501.9000.150
7A COLEMAN, Dave1845.88933.94410.9440.7222.2224.1671.7220.111
8A NISHIZU, Miki1946.10533.94711.1580.9471.8953.6841.9470.263
8A McMILLAN, Dick1946.10534.26310.4740.4742.7373.8951.6840.105
10A HUTCHISON, Hutch ( Sect )2049.80034.6009.4501.4003.5502.7001.1000.050
11A KELLOGG, Rollie1752.00035.0599.6471.7653.4712.2940.882
12A PETTI, Art1754.41236.4128.4121.9412.6472.5880.4710.059
1B FORLINES, Dave2042.05033.50011.1500.2001.3503.9003.4000.150
2B SHIMROCK, Mike1846.16734.6119.5560.8332.4443.8331.8330.056
3B PAULY, Bill1747.11833.52911.2351.0002.5293.4121.8240.059
4B DELPH, Harold1949.94734.00010.0001.1583.0003.0531.0000.158
5B DENSFORD, Bob1950.05333.84210.4741.3682.3162.9471.3160.211
6B SHOVA, John1850.33334.7229.5001.2783.2223.3890.722
7B MOORE, Bill1952.42134.7379.6321.6322.4212.7371.053
8B LUEBERING, John1552.93335.4679.3331.8674.4672.0000.333
9B BAHLMANN, Helmut2058.50040.5006.5002.9002.7001.1500.300
1C KAUTZ, Randy ( Treas )2043.30033.7009.8000.3501.3504.5002.5500.200
2C CAMPBELL, Bill1344.92333.7699.8460.3082.6923.8461.9230.231
3C CAMPBELL, Ron2045.65033.70011.8000.6002.2504.4001.7000.050
4C FINN, Steve1946.94734.68410.1050.7902.3683.5791.8950.053
5C McKILLEN, Dave1547.13333.46710.0670.8672.1333.4002.0670.067
6C McCLYMONT, Eddie1647.43834.75011.0630.6882.6253.7501.625
7C ADAMS, C.J.1947.68434.00011.2110.9472.5263.7901.4210.053
8C FATTA, George1948.79035.10510.8951.2112.8424.0530.790
9C BOROD, Greg1749.17734.88210.0001.4122.2943.6471.235
10C SCHUSTER, Ron1950.89534.7909.1051.1053.4212.8950.895
1D SHELDON, Russell1941.36832.57910.8420.2111.1053.6843.5790.368
2D VICKEY, Bill1644.06334.25010.7500.3752.2503.3132.5630.375
3D GREER, Don2045.95033.7509.8000.5502.0504.1001.8500.150
4D PRICE, Don2046.25034.6508.9000.6501.9004.5001.700
5D BREWER, Bob1847.88934.50010.3891.0002.7224.1110.9440.111
6D McLANE, Tim ( Pres )2048.55033.80010.1001.0502.0503.5001.6000.100
7D KORNER, Joe ( V Pres )2051.90034.30010.4001.7002.8003.0000.6500.100
8D LANCE, Bob1853.16735.2229.4442.1673.2222.3330.611
9D DYER, Ray1857.77839.7786.1672.3892.6671.8890.1110.056
1S WILEY, Bob (Sub )00.0000.0000.000
1S KRZYS, Bob ( Sub )00.0000.0000.000
1S HAN, John (Sub )00.0000.0000.000
1S McDERMOTT, Ed ( Sub )00.0000.0000.000
1S HUNTER, Chris (Sub )00.0000.0000.000
1S ULMER, Don ( Sub )00.0000.0000.000
7S LYNCH, Bob ( Sub )239.50030.50012.000 0.5004.0004.0000.500
8S STITES, Bob ( Sub )341.00028.00013.0000.3330.6673.6674.333
9S NOSCHANG, Mark ( Sub )843.50031.25011.7500.2502.5003.0003.0000.250
10S GINDELE, Paul ( Sub )944.77834.11110.1110.8891.5564.1112.3330.111
11S WAGNER, Francis ( Sub )145.00038.00012.000 3.0004.0002.000
12S WARD, Gregg ( Sub )546.80034.40010.2000.6002.6004.8001.000
13S KEELOR, Tom ( Sub )547.00033.8009.8000.6002.6004.2001.400
14S ARNETTE, Lou ( Sub )447.50033.75012.5001.0002.2504.2501.0000.250
15S HEIM, Joe ( Sub )749.00036.5719.2861.1433.8572.8571.143
16S WESTON, Bob ( Sub )249.50036.5005.5000.5003.5003.5001.000
17S WONG, Bill ( Sub )151.00033.0008.000 7.0002.000
18S LUCIC, Mark ( Sub )451.75036.0009.5001.5003.0004.000
19S BEITING, John ( Sub )552.00036.8007.2001.8003.6002.2000.6000.200
20S HORAK, Dick ( Sub )258.50040.5007.0004.0002.5000.5000.500
21S VARGA, Louie ( Sub )166.00048.0006.0001.0001.0002.000